Category: 
Sort by: 

Jackson, Lynn Principal
Strope, Laurie Assistant Principal
Gidrey, Michelle Secretary/Treasurer
West, Amanda School Counselor
Tucker, Shenephia Receptionist

Andrews, Tamara 6th-8th Chorus Teacher
Bomberger, Earlynn 6th-8th Grade EC Teacher
Border, Andrea 8th Grade Math/Science
Bridgers, Tony 6th-8th Grade EC Teacher
Browning, Melisa 7th Grade Language Arts Teacher
Burns, Christopher 8th Grade Social Studies
Caston, Stephanie 8th Grade Language Arts
Cecil, Anna Rhythmic Movement
Coheneller, Caitrin 8th Grade Algebra and Math Teacher
Coy, Allyssa 6th Grade Language Arts Teacher
Crews, Melissa 6th Grade Math Teacher
Cubas, Jenny 6th Grade Math Teacher
Edwards, Susie Media Specialist
Edwardson, William 8th Grade Social Studies Teacher
Estes, Lacee 7th Grade Math/7th GradeAVID Math /AVID Elective Teacher
Evans, Beryl 6th Grade Science Teacher
Flemming, Julie 6th Grade Science Teacher
Foxx, Elizabeth 7th Grade Science Teacher
Futral, Earl 6th Grade Social Studies Teacher
Gonzalez, Alicia 6th-8th Grade Spanish Teacher
Grunden, Sharon 8th Grade Language Arts Teacher
Habersham, Lisa 6th-8th Grade CTE Teacher
Hardy, Jennifer Instructional Coach
Hildt, Dawn 7th Grade Math Teacher
Hooten, Yolanda 7th Grade Language Arts Teacher
Hurley, Hillary 6th-8th Grade CTE Teacher
James, Patricia 6th-8th Grade EC Teacher
Jeffrey, Rhonda 7th Grade Social Studies Teacher
Lacy, Elaine 8th Grade Language Arts Teacher
Lawrence, Penny 6th-8th Grade EC Teacher
Lovely, Carla 6th Grade Language Arts Teacher
Madden, Kimberly 8th Grade Science Teacher
McClanahan, Deena 6th-8th Grade Visual Arts Teacher
Metheny, Caitlin 7th Grade Language Arts Teacher
Nosow, Cynthia Orchestra Teacher
Roed, Kristin EC Teacher
Rogers, Susan 6th Grade Social Studies Teacher
Rose, Justin Health/Physical Education Teacher
Scott, Donald Health/PE Teacher
Soletro, Jerry 7th Grade EC Teacher
Stewart, Taylor 8th Grade Math/AVID Teacher
Sunding, Clayton 6th-8th Grade CTE Teacher
Sydes, Jerri Instructional Technology Facilitator
Thigpen, Michelle 8th Grade Language Arts Teacher
Vozar, John 7th Grade Science Teacher
Wells, Heather 6th Grade Social Studies Teacher
West, Amanda School Counselor
Whaley, Hugh Band Director
Williams, Timothy 8th Grade Social Studies Teacher
Wincent, Steven 7th Grade Social Studies Teacher
Yurick, Richard 8th Grade EC Teacher

Carberry, Kim EC Instructional Coach
Chadwick, Jessica School Social Worker
Cieniewicz, Mary Kate Speech Therapist
Daw, Linda Custodian
Garrett, Amanda Media Assistant
Generette, Charlene ISS Coordinator
Grill, Chelsey EC Teacher Assistant
Hardy, Jennifer Instructional Coach
Hendry, Kelly School Psychologist
Humphrey, Carl Custodian
Jarman, Kim Child Nutrition Manager
Julien, Deputy School Resource Officer
Lennon, Kimberly Guidance Assistant
Maready, Felita School Nurse
Reece, Leah EC Teacher Assistant
Thompson, Dennis Head Custodian
Watkins, Bobby Custodian
Weston, Jerry Custodian
Williams, Joyce EC Teacher Assistant
Wolfe, Leigh IT Technician